Jax Jones

Jax Jones

Latest Release

Sidewinder - Single

1 MAY 2026

Sidewinder - Single

1 song

Top Songs

1
Harder

Harder

Snacks · Single · 2018

2
Ring Ring (feat. Rich The Kid)

Ring Ring (feat. Rich The Kid)

Ring Ring (feat. Rich The Kid) - Single · Single · 2018

3
Where Did You Go?

Where Did You Go?

Where Did You Go? - Single · Single · 2022

4
OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie)

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie)

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) - Single · Single · 2021

5
One Touch

One Touch

One Touch - Single · Single · 2018

6
i miss u

i miss u

i miss u - Single · Single · 2020

Albums

Sidewinder - Single

Sidewinder - Single

2026

Stay Gold (from BEYBLADE X) [Jax Jones Y2J! Remix] - Single

Stay Gold (from BEYBLADE X) [Jax Jones Y2J! Remix] - Single

2025

Stereo (Alt8 Remix) - Single

Stereo (Alt8 Remix) - Single

2025

Stereo - Single

Stereo - Single

2025

Bad Boys (MCR-T Remix) - Single

Bad Boys (MCR-T Remix) - Single

2025

Bad Boys - Single

Bad Boys - Single

2025

Never Be Lonely (Symmetrik Remix) - Single

Never Be Lonely (Symmetrik Remix) - Single

2024

Never Be Lonely (Arcando Remix) - Single

Never Be Lonely (Arcando Remix) - Single

2024

Never Be Lonely - Single

Never Be Lonely - Single

2024

Forever - Single

Forever - Single

2023

Good Good (Jax Jones Midnight Snacks Remix) [feat. 21 Savage] - Single

Good Good (Jax Jones Midnight Snacks Remix) [feat. 21 Savage] - Single

2023

Won't Forget You (Odd Mob Remix) - Single

Won't Forget You (Odd Mob Remix) - Single

2023

Won't Forget You (Donk Edit) [feat. The Blackout Crew] - Single

Won't Forget You (Donk Edit) [feat. The Blackout Crew] - Single

2023

Won't Forget You - Single

Won't Forget You - Single

2023

Need You Now - Single

Need You Now - Single

2023

Do It Like That (Jax Jones Remix) - Single

Do It Like That (Jax Jones Remix) - Single

2023

Me and My Guitar (Midnight Snacks Remix) - Single

Me and My Guitar (Midnight Snacks Remix) - Single

2023

Whistle (Versions) - Single

Whistle (Versions) - Single

2023

Don’t Stop Movin’ (Jess Bays Remix) - Single

Don’t Stop Movin’ (Jess Bays Remix) - Single

2022

Lonely Heart - Single

Lonely Heart - Single

2022

Where Did You Go? (A1 x J1 Remix) - Single

Where Did You Go? (A1 x J1 Remix) - Single

2022

Where Did You Go? (Jax Jones Midnight Snacks Remix) - Single

Where Did You Go? (Jax Jones Midnight Snacks Remix) - Single

2022

Where Did You Go? - Single

Where Did You Go? - Single

2022

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) [The Remixes, Pt. 2] - Single

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) [The Remixes, Pt. 2] - Single

2021

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) [The Extended Remixes, Pt. 2] - Single

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) [The Extended Remixes, Pt. 2] - Single

2021

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) [Alok Remix] - Single

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) [Alok Remix] - Single

2021

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) [Alok Extended Remix] - Single

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) [Alok Extended Remix] - Single

2021

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) - Single

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) - Single

2021

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) [Extended] - Single

OUT OUT (feat. Charli XCX & Saweetie) [Extended] - Single

2021

WUGD Mix 001 (DJ Mix)

WUGD Mix 001 (DJ Mix)

2021

Deep Joy - EP

Deep Joy - EP

2021

i miss u (Chaya Remix) - Single

i miss u (Chaya Remix) - Single

2021

Ave Maria - Single

Ave Maria - Single

2020

i miss u - Single

i miss u - Single

2020

Snacks (Supermix)

Snacks (Supermix)

2019

Snacks (Supersize)

Snacks (Supersize)

2019

Breathe (Cantonese Version) - Single

Breathe (Cantonese Version) - Single

2019

Snacks (Supersize)

Snacks (Supersize)

2019

One Touch (Acoustic) - Single

One Touch (Acoustic) - Single

2019

One Touch - Single

One Touch - Single

2019

Late Night Feelings (Jax Jones Midnight Snack Remix) [feat. Lykke Li] - Single

Late Night Feelings (Jax Jones Midnight Snack Remix) [feat. Lykke Li] - Single

2019

Snacks

Snacks

2018

Up Next Session: Jax Jones

Up Next Session: Jax Jones

2018

Ring Ring (feat. Rich The Kid) - Single

Ring Ring (feat. Rich The Kid) - Single

2018

Breathe (feat. Ina Wroldsen) [Boston Bun Remix] - Single

Breathe (feat. Ina Wroldsen) [Boston Bun Remix] - Single

2018

Breathe (feat. Ina Wroldsen) [Acoustic] - Single

Breathe (feat. Ina Wroldsen) [Acoustic] - Single

2018

Instruction (feat. Demi Lovato & Stefflon Don) - Single

Instruction (feat. Demi Lovato & Stefflon Don) - Single

2017

You Don't Know Me - Single

You Don't Know Me - Single

2016

I Got U (feat. Jax Jones) - Single

I Got U (feat. Jax Jones) - Single

2014

I Got U (Remixes) [feat. Jax Jones] - EP

I Got U (Remixes) [feat. Jax Jones] - EP

2014